Is Chilli & Paprika Super Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Corn (57%), Pumpkin Seeds (12%), Sunflower Oil, Cashew Nuts (8%), Edamame Beans (Soya) (8%), Salt, Golden Syrup, Chilli Flakes, Cayenne Pepper [Chilli Powder, Paprika Powder]. Allergy Advice: For allergens, see highlighted ingredients. May also contain traces of Peanuts, other Nuts and Sesame.
Check Chilli & Paprika Super Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chilli & Paprika Super Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


