Is CHILLI POWDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CHILI POWDER
Check CHILLI POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILLI POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


