Is chilli rice crackers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (582), palm oil, SOY sauce water, SOYA, WHEAT, salt), sugar, chilli seasoning imaltodextrin, salt, sugar, whey powder (MILK), chilli powder, bydrolyzed vegetable protein, Flavour enhancer: 6635, acid: E330, colour: E160; thyme powder, monopotassium glycyrhizate, tripotassium glycyrrhizate, capsicum oleoresin.
Check chilli rice crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chilli rice crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


