Is CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, ACETIC ACID, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS, IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR (SULPHITES), XANTHAN GUM, 0.06% OF SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER AND SPICES.
Check CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHILPOTLE MEXICAN HOT SAUCE SALSA, CHILPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


