Is CHILPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE, ONIONS, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC.
Check CHILPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


