Is Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Mango - 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Natural Mango Flavor, Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts, Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Mango - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Mango - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Mango - 1.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketGluten Free MallSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


