Is Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Ginger, Tapioca Starch Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts, Allergen Information: Manufactured In Facility That Processes Peanuts
Check Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Candy Chewy Ginger Chews Original - 1.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketLoblawsSpud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


