Is Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, ginger, tapioca starch, natural lemon flavor, lemon zest.
Check Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Ginger Chews Chewy Ginger Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrusTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


