Is Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Tapioca Starch, Natural Orange Flavor

Check Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sGluten Free MallSpud Ca

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Chimes Gourmet Gluten-Free Orange Ginger Chews, Bag | Spoonful