Is Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Tapioca Starch
Check Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 1 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


