Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Choice Ginger, Tapioca Starch

Check Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Chimes Original Ginger Chews, 3 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box | Spoonful