Is CHIMICHURRI ARGENTINIAN PESTO WITH CILANTRO, PARSLEY & JALAPENOS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Parsley, Cilantro, Rice Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid
Check CHIMICHURRI ARGENTINIAN PESTO WITH CILANTRO, PARSLEY & JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIMICHURRI ARGENTINIAN PESTO WITH CILANTRO, PARSLEY & JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CHIMICHURRI ARGENTINIAN PESTO WITH CILANTRO, PARSLEY & JALAPENOS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


