Is CHIMICHURRI MARINADE AND BASTING SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CILANTRO, PARSLEY, THYME, BASIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CHIVES, GARLIC, ONION, GREEN ONION, CUMIN POWDER, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER POWDER, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHIMICHURRI MARINADE AND BASTING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingGrilling