Is Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro, Vegetable Oil, Distrilled Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Spices (Scoth Bonnet Peppers In The Hot)
Check Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSalad


