Is Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cilantro, Vegetable Oil, Distrilled Vinegar, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Spices (Scoth Bonnet Peppers In The Hot)

Check Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimichurri (Mild or Hot) - 6 Pack Bundle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingSalad