Is CHIMICHURRI steak sauce | 13oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Lemon Juice, Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Paprika, Black Pepper, Crushed Red Chili Pepper, Kosher Salt, Corn Oil
Check CHIMICHURRI steak sauce | 13oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIMICHURRI steak sauce | 13oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHIMICHURRI steak sauce | 13oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingDipping


