Is CHIMICHURRI STIR IN HERB BLENDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, RED CHILI PEPPER, OREGANO, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, CILANTRO, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPINACH EXTRACT COLOR.
Check CHIMICHURRI STIR IN HERB BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIMICHURRI STIR IN HERB BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


