Is Chimilove Mild Chimichurri Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Shallots, Parsley, White Wine Vinegar, Jalape�o Chilli Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Chilli Flakes

Check Chimilove Mild Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chimilove Mild Chimichurri is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingGarnishing