Is Chimilove Mild Chimichurri Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Shallots, Parsley, White Wine Vinegar, Jalape�o Chilli Peppers, Salt, Garlic, Oregano, Chilli Flakes
Check Chimilove Mild Chimichurri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chimilove Mild Chimichurri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chimilove Mild Chimichurri is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingGarnishing


