Is Chin Chin Grass Jelly Drink Honey Flavour - 11 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grass Jelly (Mesona Procumbens, Hemsl), Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Honey.

Check Chin Chin Grass Jelly Drink Honey Flavour - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chin Chin Grass Jelly Drink Honey Flavour - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthyHoney
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking