Is China Bowl - Cellophane Noodles - Case of 6 - 3.75 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Mung Bean Starch And Water

Check China Bowl - Cellophane Noodles - Case of 6 - 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Bowl - Cellophane Noodles - Case of 6 - 3.75 oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FrySalad