Is China Doll Lima Beans, Large, Dried Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Large Lima Beans.

Check China Doll Lima Beans, Large, Dried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Doll Lima Beans, Large, Dried is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup