Is China Sea Maifun Rice Stick Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice And Water.

Check China Sea Maifun Rice Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Sea Maifun Rice Stick is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? China Sea Maifun Rice Stick | Spoonful