Is China Sea Maifun Rice Stick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice And Water.

Check China Sea Maifun Rice Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

China Sea Maifun Rice Stick is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? China Sea Maifun Rice Stick | Spoonful