This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Chincoteague Seafood 67BCC Vegetable Red Crab Soup Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomatoes, Crab Meat, Corn, Green Beans, Tomato Puree, Lima Beans, Celery, Carrots, Corn Startch, Onions, Natural Flavorings, Salt, Cabbage, Yeast Extract, Spices, Dry Mustard

Check Chincoteague Seafood 67BCC Vegetable Red Crab Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chincoteague Seafood 67BCC Vegetable Red Crab Soup is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish
Pescatarian? Chincoteague Seafood 67BCC Vegetable Red Crab Soup | Spoonful