Is Chinese Dumpling Sheets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat Starch, Tapioca Flour, Salt Allergens: Contains Wheat And Gluten
Check Chinese Dumpling Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese Dumpling Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Folios Cheddar Lightly Baked Sheets of Cheese
CHINESE NOODLES &VEGGIES IN A CASHEW CREAM SAUCE MADE WITH ORGANIC VEGETABLES & TOFU, CHINESE NOODLES &VEGGIES
Pepperidge Farm Puff Pastry Frozen Pastry Dough Sheets, 2-Count, 17.3 oz. Box
Simply Asia Non-GMO Chinese Style Lo Mein Noodles, 14 oz Box
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried


