Is CHINESE FIVE SPICE BLEND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STAR ANISE, CLOVES, CINNAMON, FENNEL, BLACK PEPPER
Check CHINESE FIVE SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHINESE FIVE SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHINESE FIVE SPICE BLEND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


