Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chinese Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Peanut Free? Chinese Honey | Spoonful