Is Chinese Long Beans (Bodie) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Long Beans

Check Chinese Long Beans (Bodie) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chinese Long Beans (Bodie) is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal Prep