Is Chinese New Year Glutinous Rice Cakes - 3 Pack (3.97 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Glutinous Rice Powder, Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Sodium Erythorabte As An Antioxidant
Check Chinese New Year Glutinous Rice Cakes - 3 Pack (3.97 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese New Year Glutinous Rice Cakes - 3 Pack (3.97 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chinese New Year Glutinous Rice Cakes - 3 Pack (3.97 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


