Is Chinese Onion Dumplings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUGH: WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING. FILLING: PORK, LEEK, WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, RICE WINE, GINGER, WHITE PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check Chinese Onion Dumplings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese Onion Dumplings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chinese Onion Dumplings is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSide Dish


