Is CHINESE RESTAURANT TEA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OOLONG TEA, JASMINE TEA (JASMINE SCENTED GREEN TEA, JASMINE FLOWER), GREEN TEA.
Check CHINESE RESTAURANT TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHINESE RESTAURANT TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Tortilla Chips Original Restaurant Style
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Tostitos Original Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Party Size, 18 oz
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


