Is CHINESE STYLE SWEET-&-TANGY DIPPING SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MISO (WATER, FERMENTED SOYBEANS, RICE AND SALT) TOMATO PASTE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN, SOY SAUCE, SPICES, FD&C RED #40, FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check CHINESE STYLE SWEET-&-TANGY DIPPING SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHINESE STYLE SWEET-&-TANGY DIPPING SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


