Is Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bean Sprouts
Check Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FrySoupTopping


