Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bean Sprouts

Check Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladStir FrySoupTopping
Peanut Free? Chinese Universal Enterprises Inc. Bean Sprouts | Spoonful