Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chingonas Mild Spicy Salsa Macha, Mild Spicy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CHILIS, CUMIN, MUSHROOM POWDER, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER, KOSHER SALT, SUGAR, PEANUTS, SESAME SEEDS, RICE BRAN OIL, SHALLOTS, GARLIC

Check Chingonas Mild Spicy Salsa Macha, Mild Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Chingonas Mild Spicy Salsa Macha, Mild Spicy | Spoonful