Is Chinotto (Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Liquid Invert Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavours, Phosphoric Acid, Quinine, Sodium Benzoate

Check Chinotto (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chinotto (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusBitterSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go