Is Chip Magnet Salsa Sauce Appeal - Salsa - Wildly Delicious - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO PROJECT VERIFIED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SWEET ONION, SERRANO PEPPER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check Chip Magnet Salsa Sauce Appeal - Salsa - Wildly Delicious - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chip Magnet Salsa Sauce Appeal - Salsa - Wildly Delicious - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chip Magnet Salsa Sauce Appeal - Salsa - Wildly Delicious - Case Of 6 - 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


