Is Chipolatas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Viande De Porc, Assaisonnement:sel, Sucre,stabilisant Ce262 Acetate De Sodium, E331 Citrate De Sodium, Aintioxyoant Ce300 Acide Rscorbique, E3o1 Ascorbate De Sodiumd, Aromes Csupport:sirop De Glucose Deshydrate, Epices, Colorant E120 Carmin De Cochenille, Boyau Naturel De Mouton A Consomer Cuit A Coeur, Origine Viande:france No De Lot: 66 17-04-19 21-04-19 Emballe Le:
Check Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipolatas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


