Is CHIPOTLE ANGEL HAIR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED FLOUR, CHIPOTLE POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER AND WATER
Check CHIPOTLE ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE ANGEL HAIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Kraft Aioli Chipotle Squeeze Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz.
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Taco Bell® Creamy Chipotle Sauce 12 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


