Is CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE.
Check CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE BBQ SAUCE, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


