Is CHIPOTLE CHILI MIXIN'S, CHIPOTLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

THESE CHILI MIXINS CONTAIN MASA FLOUR, SPICES (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, OREGANO), ENRICHED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, AND GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHIPOTLE CHILI MIXIN'S, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup