Is CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED CASHEWS, CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE FLAVOR, SALT.
Check CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED CASHEWS, CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED CASHEWS, CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Where to buy
CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED CASHEWS, CHIPOTLE CLEMENTINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


