Is CHIPOTLE COLESLAW DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGG YOLKS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, TORULA YEAST*, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SPICE, ONION*, GARLIC*.

Check CHIPOTLE COLESLAW DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing