Is Chipotle Corn Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water, Red Peppers, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dried Chipotle Pepper, Extractives Of Paprika, Flaxseed, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum
Check Chipotle Corn Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Corn Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


