Is Chipotle Cremosa Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Canola oil, Water, Tomatillos, Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Sugar, Salt, Dried chipotle chili pepper, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Concentrated lime juice, Xanthan gum, Cumin, Yeast extract, Potassium sorbate, Citric acid, Calcium disodium EDTA.
Check Chipotle Cremosa Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Cremosa Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


