Is CHIPOTLE FEVER GOURMET SPICY PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKIN BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES.

Check CHIPOTLE FEVER GOURMET SPICY PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKIN BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping