Is CHIPOTLE FEVER GOURMET SPICY PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKIN BBQ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, SPICES.
Check CHIPOTLE FEVER GOURMET SPICY PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKIN BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIPOTLE FEVER GOURMET SPICY PEPPER SAUCE, SMOKIN BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


