Is Chipotle Garlic Dip, 8 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice, Chipotle Peppers, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid.

Check Chipotle Garlic Dip, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping