Is Chipotle Garlic Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, organic tomatoes, organic tomato paste, organic onions, organic red bell peppers, organic apple cider vinegar, organic garlic, sea salt, organic cumin, organic chipotle powder, organic black pepper, organic oregano, organic cayenne pepper.
Check Chipotle Garlic Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Garlic Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch, Bottle
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


